Licensed to Rockwall ISD Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/13/2014 12:28 PM
                 RACE Level 2 Champs - 2/21/2014 to 2/23/2014                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   4:58.59        2012 Clark Weber, Centre                        
   SCAC Open:   4:58.59        2012 Clark Weber, Centre                        
                4:45.33  A NCAA
                5:03.17  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gustafson, Melanie S      21 Trinity U.-ST        5:19.36    5:11.51 q      
      28.19   30.53   31.12   31.38   31.28   31.26   31.79   31.76
      32.25   31.95                                                
  2 English, Alison           20 Slugs-PC             5:28.83    5:14.76 q      
      28.37   30.34   31.06   31.23   31.68   31.67   32.26   32.70
      32.89   32.56                                                
  3 Varner, Meghan K          22 Trinity U.-ST        5:25.58    5:19.18 q      
      29.37   31.85   32.13   32.14   32.18   32.35   32.30   32.82
      32.70   31.34                                                
  4 Wolterman, Christy L      20 CENT-LA              5:31.31    5:20.90 q      
      29.61   31.96   32.52   32.50   32.76   32.65   32.80   32.68
      32.01   31.41                                                
  5 Miller, Sarah E           20 Trinity U.-ST        5:22.29    5:20.98 q      
      29.02   31.18   31.84   32.22   32.45   32.65   33.06   32.95
      32.73   32.88                                                
  6 VanDerWilk, Josanne       20 Slugs-PC             5:26.48    5:21.36 q      
      28.88   31.96   32.69   32.52   32.70   32.55   32.80   32.78
      32.94   31.54                                                
  7 Holmes, Emma E            21 COL-CO               5:44.35    5:21.59 q      
      29.09   31.15   32.31   32.59   32.81   33.08   32.72   32.78
      32.64   32.42                                                
  8 de Haas, Sandy            18 Southwestern-ST      5:36.38    5:22.18 q      
      28.58   31.37   32.02   32.92   33.03   33.08   33.30   33.15
      32.80   31.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smyth, Leah               20 Slugs-PC             5:22.47    5:22.69 q      
      29.07   32.00   32.48   32.81   32.67   32.79   33.20   33.05
      32.92   31.70                                                
 10 Hure, Rachel E            20 Trinity U.-ST        5:34.03    5:23.69 q      
      29.41   31.20   32.01   32.28   32.33   33.02   33.03   33.22
      33.51   33.68                                                
 11 Morris, Alex              19 Southwestern-ST      5:28.90    5:24.54 q      
      28.92   31.69   32.24   32.40   32.56   33.24   33.58   33.34
      33.61   32.96                                                
 12 Filling, Tessa            20 Slugs-PC             5:24.48    5:25.31 q      
      29.80   32.20   32.90   33.04   33.07   33.36   33.12   32.94
      32.67   32.21                                                
 13 Gradisar, Emmy R          20 Southwestern-ST      5:38.15    5:26.52 q      
      28.84   31.36   32.21   32.87   33.12   33.49   33.69   34.06
      33.76   33.12                                                
 14 Taylor, Alexandria A      21 CENT-LA              5:40.66    5:34.01 q      
      30.21   32.94   33.40   33.99   33.79   34.26   34.33   34.07
      34.02   33.00                                                
 15 Candal, Raquel E          19 CENT-LA              5:43.61    5:34.59 q      
      29.52   31.86   33.11   33.82   34.17   34.36   34.37   34.70
      34.57   34.11                                                
 16 Thornhill, Kayla F        20 CENT-LA              5:42.99    5:36.90 q      
      30.21   32.59   33.57   34.10   34.22   34.16   34.80   34.86
      34.64   33.75                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Georgia P        19 Slugs-PC             5:33.91    5:46.84        
      29.69   32.93   34.42   35.17   35.74   35.37   36.05   36.04
      36.06   35.37                                                
 18 Winters, Jessi            20 Southwestern-ST      6:10.23    5:57.39        
      30.93   34.38   35.64   35.63   36.48   36.66   36.93   37.67
      37.20   35.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Kelsey M           21 COL-CO               6:22.26    6:16.21        
      33.21   36.88   37.38   37.65   37.95   38.16   38.73   38.98
      39.63   37.64                                                
 20 Grieder, Brette              AUS                  6:34.36    6:30.75        
      33.32   37.39   39.26   39.58   39.68   40.55   40.80   40.84
      40.26   39.07                                                
 -- Delang, Kathlyn           20 Slugs-PC             6:07.00   X5:59.52        
      32.89   36.10   36.34   37.49   36.78   36.86   36.76   36.15
      36.11   34.04                                                
 
Event 6  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   4:34.04        2010 Alex Miranda, Trinity                      
   SCAC Open:   4:34.04        2010 Alex Miranda, Trinity                      
                4:23.23  A NCAA
                4:37.33  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Thiesse, Andrew E         19 Trinity U.-ST        4:45.07    4:38.88 q      
      26.04   27.72   28.20   28.12   28.30   28.35   28.26   28.32
      28.10   27.47                                                
  2 Jones, Evan               19 Southwestern-ST      4:48.43    4:43.71 q      
      25.36   27.89   28.24   29.09   28.94   29.23   29.27   29.15
      28.98   27.56                                                
  3 Hall, Shelby              19 Southwestern-ST      4:44.82    4:44.09 q      
      26.08   28.49   28.45   28.92   28.84   29.14   29.21   28.87
      28.77   27.32                                                
  4 Pawlowski, Kendall A      19 Slugs-PC             4:52.52    4:44.11 q      
      26.08   28.52   28.71   28.78   28.89   29.00   29.16   28.81
      28.53   27.63                                                
  5 Belury, Lucas J           22 Trinity U.-ST        4:55.17    4:44.60 q      
      25.46   27.50   27.90   28.84   29.35   29.72   29.08   29.30
      29.71   27.74                                                
  6 Emery, Mason M            18 Slugs-PC             4:54.43    4:45.24 q      
      24.72   26.83   28.34   29.50   29.42   29.51   28.68   29.10
      29.85   29.29                                                
  7 Young, Conor              19 Trinity U.-ST        5:01.04    4:48.00 q      
      26.64   28.54   28.67   29.10   29.42   29.46   29.94   29.56
      28.79   27.88                                                
  8 Nadel, Matthew            20 COL-CO                    NT    4:48.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frashier, Tommy           19 Southwestern-ST      5:01.71    4:52.93 q      
      25.85   28.18   29.08   29.54   30.22   30.22   30.31   30.30
      29.94   29.29                                                
 10 Keshmiri, Armon J         20 Slugs-PC             5:05.78    4:53.64 q      
      26.40   28.65   29.46   30.01   29.86   29.91   30.07   30.27
      30.08   28.93                                                
 11 Sale, Oliver              18 Southwestern-ST      4:57.29    4:55.69 q      
      26.08   28.35   29.32   29.84   29.99   30.64   30.62   30.57
      30.35   29.93                                                
 12 Baker, Collin D           20 CENT-LA              5:09.68    4:58.11 q      
      26.31   28.26   28.99   30.05   30.55   30.09   30.39   31.29
      31.77   30.41                                                
 13 McNicholas, Austin D      20 Slugs-PC             5:02.80    5:00.09 q      
      27.11   29.24   29.60   30.00   30.62   30.81   30.87   30.42
      30.80   30.62                                                
 14 Withers, Daniel P         21 Southwestern-ST      5:06.60    5:04.87 q      
      27.46   29.72   30.16   30.85   30.57   31.22   31.31   31.69
      31.07   30.82                                                
 15 Caine, Nicholas N         20 Trinity U.-ST        5:19.27    5:07.46 q      
      28.09   30.22   30.74   31.38   31.10   31.33   31.55   31.37
      31.55   30.13                                                
 16 Van Houten, Josh P        20 Southwestern-ST      5:21.47    5:07.90 q      
      27.27   29.81   31.41   30.73   31.08   31.67   31.86   31.45
      31.37   31.25                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payne, CJ                 20 Southwestern-ST      5:22.54    5:11.13        
      28.36   30.96   31.05   32.07   31.18   31.05   31.51   31.48
      31.67   31.80                                                
 18 Chandler, Ken             19 Southwestern-ST      5:20.09    5:14.28        
      27.37   29.93   30.83   31.86   31.74   32.52   32.62   32.79
      32.98   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Word, Truman                 AUS                  5:24.78    5:16.13        
      26.61   29.28   30.52   31.75   32.69   33.26   33.60   33.31
      33.02   32.09                                                
 20 Rice, Grant W             21 COL-CO               5:39.32    5:19.09        
      27.90   30.70   30.69   31.80   31.92   32.61   33.52   33.65
      33.59   32.71                                                
 21 Zapp, Kelly                  AUS                  5:41.09    5:33.37        
      27.37   31.21   33.12   33.76   35.09   34.71   35.16   35.00
      34.85   33.10                                                
 -- Foreman, Elliott          20 Southwestern-ST      5:34.98         X         
 -- Henry, Alex F             18 Slugs-PC             5:12.18   X4:55.43        
      27.19   29.03   29.44   30.27   30.05   29.78   29.75   29.97
      30.11   29.84                                                
 -- Atkins, Jacobs            20 Slugs-PC                  NT   X5:00.22        
      26.46   29.16   29.52   30.02   30.02   30.74   31.42   30.84
      31.21   30.83                                                
 -- Klein, Daniel             18 Slugs-PC             5:13.54   X5:09.86        
      26.84   29.76   30.44   31.12   31.98   31.98   32.33   32.25
      32.05   31.11                                                
 -- Maires, Thomas            22 Slugs-PC             5:02.65   X5:14.41        
      27.13   29.68   30.91   32.12   32.66   33.12   32.53   32.42
      32.15   31.69                                                
 -- Frattinni, Joel           22 Slugs-PC             5:22.27   X5:15.93        
      27.86   28.73   30.25   31.28   31.99   32.52   32.99   33.39
      33.57   33.35                                                
 -- Wolff, Jacob T            19 Slugs-PC                  NT   X5:43.35        
      27.81   30.89   32.09   32.66   34.51   35.45   37.17   38.45
      37.92   36.40                                                
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   2:06.36        2009 Lis Starr, Centre                          
   SCAC Open:   2:06.36        2009 Liz Starr, Centre                          
                2:00.57  A NCAA
                2:08.00  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Rachel E           22 CENT-LA              2:15.36    2:07.16 qB     
      27.20   31.85   37.61   30.50                                
  2 Dilorati, Olivia D        20 COL-CO               2:19.86    2:07.34 qB     
      26.91   31.25   38.86   30.32                                
  3 Beauchamp, Kara A         20 Trinity U.-ST        2:11.82    2:11.16 q      
      28.32   33.79   37.83   31.22                                
  4 Feri, Krystal L           19 Slugs-PC             2:14.36    2:12.63 q      
      28.45   35.03   37.03   32.12                                
  5 Albaugh, Emily A          19 Slugs-PC             2:20.03    2:12.81 q      
      28.98   33.95   38.78   31.10                                
  6 Bond, Becca M             19 Trinity U.-ST        2:14.42    2:13.61 q      
      28.84   33.01   40.79   30.97                                
  7 Grigereit, Annalise R     19 COL-CO               2:23.49    2:14.38 q      
      29.01   35.07   39.22   31.08                                
  8 Briggs, Morgan R          21 Trinity U.-ST        2:20.38    2:14.70 q      
      28.70   35.17   38.63   32.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Russell, Chelsea J        21 CENT-LA              2:22.79    2:15.08 q      
      28.93   33.40   41.05   31.70                                
 10 Michaelsen, Samantha L    19 Trinity U.-ST        2:15.49    2:16.75 q      
      29.52   33.71   41.08   32.44                                
 11 Holton, Kelly F           21 Trinity U.-ST        2:21.11    2:17.51 q      
      30.32   35.80   38.28   33.11                                
 12 Giffen, Ashley J          21 CENT-LA                   NT    2:18.78 q      
      29.98   34.29   42.10   32.41                                
 13 Brown, Molly R            21 COL-CO               2:32.11    2:20.21 q      
      30.55   33.99   41.36   34.31                                
 14 Dominguez, Allison E      19 Slugs-PC             2:26.55    2:20.31 q      
      30.40   35.69   42.32   31.90                                
 15 Gaynor, Kenly             19 Southwestern-ST      2:23.71    2:20.62 q      
      29.05   35.13   42.74   33.70                                
 16 Weidmann, Mara C          21 Southwestern-ST      2:23.62    2:20.74 q      
      29.38   37.17   40.58   33.61                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warkentin, Kelsey         19 Slugs-PC             2:25.48    2:21.74        
      29.82   36.19   41.01   34.72                                
 18 Colbert, Carey J          21 COL-CO               2:33.47    2:25.52        
      31.04   36.46   43.56   34.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Molly                 AUS                  2:32.79    2:26.09        
      30.33   35.81   45.34   34.61                                
 20 Hachar, Sarah             19 Southwestern-ST      2:26.89    2:26.42        
      31.64   37.54   42.30   34.94                                
 -- Firestone, Sarah R        19 Slugs-PC             2:21.01   X2:17.13        
      29.67   35.36   40.30   31.80                                
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   1:54.35        2010 Matt Kukurugya, Depauw                     
   SCAC Open:   1:54.35        2010 Matt Kukurugya, Depauw                     
                1:47.97  A NCAA
                1:53.77  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Jon C            20 Trinity U.-ST        2:04.08    1:53.61 qB     
      24.68   29.94   32.78   26.21                                
  2 Colella, Casey P          19 Slugs-PC             2:02.30    1:54.45 q      
      25.50   29.77   31.19   27.99                                
  3 Chupik, Colin M           20 COL-CO               2:03.60    1:55.84 q      
      24.28   29.51   34.99   27.06                                
  4 Chirkov, Nikita V         20 Trinity U.-ST        2:02.00    1:56.53 q      
      24.85   29.77   32.77   29.14                                
  5 Clinton, Will A           20 Trinity U.-ST        2:08.41    1:56.67 q      
      25.20   29.62   34.56   27.29                                
  6 Tapia, Juan A             18 CENT-LA              2:06.61    1:57.94 q      
      25.68   30.01   34.27   27.98                                
  7 Jones, Tom S              20 Trinity U.-ST             NT    1:58.38 q      
      24.89   31.33   34.14   28.02                                
  8 Lundy, Mason M            18 Southwestern-ST           NT    1:58.59 q      
      24.78   30.54   35.22   28.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roush, Kaleb S            22 COL-CO               2:10.65    1:58.68 q      
      26.06   29.40   34.56   28.66                                
 10 Ataei, Arash              19 CENT-LA              2:11.85    1:58.76 q      
      25.38   31.69   34.12   27.57                                
 11 Herbert, Patrick K        18 Slugs-PC             2:07.47    1:59.52 q      
      25.14   28.58   36.21   29.59                                
 12 Lapinski, Ty              21 Southwestern-ST      2:02.08    1:59.82 q      
      25.05   30.20   36.81   27.76                                
 13 Gersib, Simon             19 Southwestern-ST      2:04.38    2:01.13 q      
      25.42   31.33   35.35   29.03                                
 14 Butler, Austin B          21 CENT-LA                   NT    2:01.43 q      
      24.88   30.62   36.28   29.65                                
 15 Norem III, Erick F        19 CENT-LA              2:12.11    2:02.36 q      
      26.34   32.04   34.44   29.54                                
 16 Walthour, Brian M         18 Slugs-PC             2:04.81    2:02.74 q      
      27.29   31.46   34.57   29.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bullock, Kellen L         21 CENT-LA              2:13.96    2:03.63        
      26.73   31.61   34.20   31.09                                
 18 Sandage, Tim J            19 Slugs-PC             2:06.98    2:03.98        
      26.67   30.33   37.53   29.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feazel, Christpher C      21 CENT-LA              2:13.36    2:04.37        
      25.67   30.85   37.60   30.25                                
 20 Chanin, Josh                 AUS                  2:09.20    2:04.47        
      26.81   31.86   36.79   29.01                                
 21 Varner, Cole              21 Slugs-PC             2:09.15    2:05.52        
      26.72   32.59   37.05   29.16                                
 22 Richardson, Parker        21 Slugs-PC             2:17.32    2:06.78        
      26.85   31.92   39.14   28.87                                
 23 Gentzel, Erik                AUS                  2:09.67    2:10.76        
      26.52   30.49   42.50   31.25                                
 -- Henry, Alex F             18 Slugs-PC             2:11.93         X         
 -- Doran, Dane               20 Slugs-PC             2:12.67   X2:01.34        
      27.17   30.53   36.19   27.45                                
 -- Northway, Christopher H   20 Slugs-PC             2:11.36   X2:10.80        
      27.04   35.71   37.27   30.78                                
 -- Saunders, John            21 Slugs-PC             2:19.80   X2:14.19        
      28.97   34.85   38.81   31.56                                
 -- Wong, Scott G             21 Slugs-PC             2:18.61   X2:16.33        
      28.34   35.69   37.41   34.89                                
 -- Nahmias, Blake C          20 Slugs-PC             2:32.73   X2:24.80        
      31.28   35.49   43.77   34.26                                
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   23.42        2009 Meredith Angel, Centre                       
   SCAC Open:   23.42        2009 Meredith Angel, Centre                       
                22.91  A NCAA
                23.89  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lydia C            20 Trinity U.-ST          24.91      24.43 q      
  2 Day, Brenna K             23 COL-CO                 25.44      24.45 q      
  3 Berude, Rachel C          22 Trinity U.-ST          25.38      24.65 q      
  4 Gaubert, Michelle E       22 CENT-LA                25.62      24.86 q      
  5 Wheeler, Lauren              AUS                    25.17      24.96 q      
  6 Holmes, Erin M            19 COL-CO                 26.88      25.04 q      
  7 Doty, Madison S           18 Southwestern-ST        25.71      25.07 q      
  8 Nava, Blythe              20 Southwestern-ST        25.71      25.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Rebecca E          20 COL-CO                 26.34      25.20 q      
 10 Bommer, Kate              19 Trinity U.-ST          26.26      25.24 q      
 11 Pierrat, Zoe A            18 COL-CO                 26.22      25.29 q      
 12 Henderson, Kelly          19 Slugs-PC               25.33      25.40 q      
 13 Frederick, Makaylee       20 Southwestern-ST        25.85      25.41 q      
 14 Selznick, Leah A          20 Trinity U.-ST          26.54      25.54 q      
 15 Haskell, Emily G          20 Southwestern-ST        26.11      25.88 q      
 16 Cheng, Justine            18 Slugs-PC               26.59      25.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Neel, Dana                21 Slugs-PC               26.53      25.94        
 18 Spitz, Kate A             20 Trinity U.-ST          26.69      25.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuda, Alyssa              20 Trinity U.-ST          26.20      25.98        
 20 Troquato, Gina            21 Slugs-PC               26.63      25.99        
 21 Houghton, Emily M         21 COL-CO                 27.41      26.14        
 22 O'Rell, Megan E           22 Trinity U.-ST             NT      26.15        
 23 McCormack, Marisa         19 Southwestern-ST        26.14      26.20        
 24 Byrd, Marissa R           19 Southwestern-ST        27.59      26.30        
 25 Boone, Kim L              20 Slugs-PC               27.21      26.58        
 26 Booker, Anne                 AUS                    26.90      26.70        
 27 Butler, Steffani L        21 CENT-LA                27.97      27.10        
 28 Alpini, Sarah E           21 Southwestern-ST        26.94      27.28        
 29 Snow, Chloe E             20 CENT-LA                28.88      27.38        
 30 Radecki, Jane B           19 COL-CO                 29.45      27.51        
 31 Ross, Jade                   AUS                    30.55      29.06        
 32 Puckett, Payson           18 Southwestern-ST        29.06      29.12        
 33 Garnett, Kelsea              AUS                    33.82      34.99        
 -- Tubbs, Taylor             20 Slugs-PC               26.61     X25.73        
 -- Ulin, Lindsey N           19 Trinity U.-ST          26.55     X26.00        
 -- Heryet, Riley M           21 Slugs-PC               26.79     X26.12        
 -- Jones, Molliann           18 Slugs-PC               26.88     X26.87        
 -- Rubio, Kaitlynn           19 Slugs-PC                  NT     X27.12        
 -- Schekochikhina, Tasha     18 Slugs-PC               28.55     X27.22        
 -- Bowsher, Aviel R          19 Slugs-PC               28.75     X27.47        
 -- Hoelterhoff, Christine M  20 Trinity U.-ST          27.15     X28.01        
 -- Mackender, Allyson        18 Trinity U.-ST          28.42     X28.31        
 -- Wong, Michelle            21 Slugs-PC               29.12     X28.33        
 -- Conlin, Kelly             22 Slugs-PC                  NT     X28.53        
 -- Sherlock, Kelly           19 Slugs-PC               28.38     X28.66        
 -- Elejalde, Nicole          18 Slugs-PC                  NT     X29.91        
 -- Granados, Dalia Y         18 Slugs-PC               32.23     X32.24        
 -- Mageean, Kaylee           18 Slugs-PC               30.79        XDQ        
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SCAC Meet:   20.51        2009 John Cook, Depauw                            
   SCAC Open:   20.17        2009 John Cook, DePauw                            
                19.81  A NCAA
                20.88  B NCAA
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culberson, Stephen W      20 Trinity U.-ST          21.13      20.73 qB     
  2 Thomas, Adam C            21 Trinity U.-ST          21.51      21.08 q      
  3 Belaineh, Simmon          18 Southwestern-ST        21.78      21.33 q      
  4 Garin, Ivan               18 Slugs-PC               21.43      21.34 q      
  4 Thomas, Kevin             21 Trinity U.-ST          22.69      21.34 q      
  6 Montgomery, Beau J        20 CENT-LA                23.16      21.53 q      
  7 Braun, Cameron            19 Slugs-PC               22.18      21.55 q      
  8 Johnson, Isaac            18 Trinity U.-ST          21.98      21.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foster, Mitchell A        22 CENT-LA                23.13      21.64 q      
  9 Wood, Kyler               21 Southwestern-ST        21.32      21.64 q      
 11 Garrity, Christopher N    20 COL-CO                 22.71      21.70 q      
 12 Posadas, Hector           18 Southwestern-ST        21.96      21.72 q      
 13 Adams, Nathaniel H        20 Trinity U.-ST          22.68      21.75 q      
 14 Amis, JJ                  19 Slugs-PC               22.74      21.89 q      
 15 Zuke, Samuel D            21 COL-CO                 23.07      21.90 q      
 16 Stroe, Daniel             18 Trinity U.-ST          22.15      22.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Chase             21 Slugs-PC               23.62      22.02        
 18 Gilbert, Bentley             AUS                    22.45      22.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Zach               19 Southwestern-ST        22.44      22.09        
 19 Sarris, Crane C           19 COL-CO                 23.05      22.09        
 21 Cry, Garrett A            20 COL-CO                 23.60      22.47        
 22 Christensen, Alex L       21 Southwestern-ST        22.78      22.53        
 23 Laitos, Erik J            20 COL-CO                 23.44      22.56        
 24 Borel, Andrew M           21 CENT-LA                23.05      22.63        
 25 Cruickshank, Ivan T       22 Southwestern-ST        22.75      22.66        
 26 Ward, Oliver              18 COL-CO                 23.30      22.81        
 27 Pullarkat, Amit              AUS                    23.72      23.14        
 28 Pollano, Michael          19 CENT-LA                24.83      23.34        
 29 Cole, Steven                 AUS                    23.69      23.63        
 30 Garner, Alex O            19 COL-CO                 25.38      24.06        
 31 Yu, YueYang               20 COL-CO                 25.41      24.21        
 32 Carpenter, Josh M         19 CENT-LA                26.09      24.82        
 -- Townsend, Nathan D        18 Southwestern-ST        23.11     X22.08        
 -- Pace, Tim M               21 Slugs-PC                  NT     X22.70        
 -- Lamb, James               21 Slugs-PC               23.78     X22.93        
 -- Fernainy, Christopher A   18 Slugs-PC               23.81     X23.05        
 -- Smith, Brian              20 Slugs-PC               24.47     X23.21        
 -- Wolff, Jacob T            19 Slugs-PC               23.86     X23.67        
 -- Schardt, Colin J          21 Slugs-PC               24.36     X23.78        
 -- Foreman, Elliott          20 Southwestern-ST        23.97     X23.79        
 -- Frattinni, Joel           22 Slugs-PC               24.60     X24.37        
 -- Kotow, Jonathan           21 Slugs-PC               25.12     X24.38        
 -- Gomez, Adrian             22 Southwestern-ST        25.50     X24.41        
 -- Doo, Kenny M              19 Slugs-PC               22.96     X24.47        
 -- Anguetta, Daniel A        20 Slugs-PC               25.01     X24.63        
 -- King, Max                 18 Slugs-PC               25.07     X24.93        
 -- Marquis, Aaron            19 Slugs-PC               25.09     X25.03