Licensed to California State University Bakersfield
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/27/2018 05:11 PM
                       CSUB vs UC Santa Cruz - 1/27/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      4:00.50   11  
     1) Madero, Alyssa D 20             2) Magalong, Bella F 18           
     3) King, Morgan N 22               4) Cosgrove, Maddie M 19          
                  29.23   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.49 (32.21)   2:08.68 (1:08.40)
        2:35.10 (26.42)     3:06.90 (58.22)     3:32.19 (25.29)     4:00.50 (53.60)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                      4:03.67    4  
     1) Garvy, Sydney E 18              2) D'Arcy, Summer L 20            
     3) Willoughby, Audrey R 21         4) Samiee, Darya 20               
                  28.23   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:31.92 (31.64)   2:07.97 (1:07.69)
        2:35.49 (27.52)   3:08.36 (1:00.39)     3:34.75 (26.39)     4:03.67 (55.31)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'D'                     x4:08.00  
     1) Salcido, Lea M 19               2) Neilan, Alix S 18              
     3) Cossu, Taylor M 18              4) Cooke, Alisa M 19              
                  30.23   1:03.08 (1:03.08)     1:35.60 (32.52)   2:12.44 (1:09.36)
        2:40.38 (27.94)   3:13.27 (1:00.83)     3:39.64 (26.37)     4:08.00 (54.73)
  4 University of California, Sant-PC  'A'                      4:17.35    2  
     1) Lam, Kenya K 18                 2) Arnold, MacKenie T 22          
     3) Duffy, Kaila M 18               4) Roby, Megan C 21               
                  30.21   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:37.10 (34.23)   2:14.36 (1:11.49)
        2:43.49 (29.13)   3:20.49 (1:06.13)     3:46.45 (25.96)     4:17.35 (56.86)
  5 University of California, Sant-PC  'D'                      4:45.53  
     1) Valeska, Geneva M 18            2) Herman, Elsie 18               
     3) Proffit, Lael A 19              4) Supan, Natasha 21              
                  36.73   1:14.60 (1:14.60)     1:54.15 (39.55)   2:37.81 (1:23.21)
        3:08.13 (30.32)   3:43.46 (1:05.65)     4:13.12 (29.66)   4:45.53 (1:02.07)
 -- University of California, Sant-PC  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Fee, Julian S 19                2) Hardung, Katie E 19            
     3) Schneider, Emilie Claire M 18   4) Brown, Emma A 19               
                  35.39   1:20.29 (1:20.29)     1:47.34 (27.05)   2:27.40 (1:07.11)
        2:56.84 (29.44)   3:31.71 (1:04.31)     3:57.60 (25.89)          DQ (55.82)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Westbrook, Suzanne C 20         2) Dorris, Kiana C 20             
     3) Valdoria, Maya N 18             4) Spahic, Elma N 18              
                  31.05   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:41.78 (35.68)   2:23.73 (1:17.63)
        2:51.78 (28.05)   3:24.36 (1:00.63)     3:49.28 (24.92)          DQ (53.79)
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'                      3:27.08   11  
     1) Rogic, Kristofer M 18           2) Chir, Jake A 20                
     3) Gillilan, Loren 19              4) Soric, Lovre 22                
                  24.89       51.45 (51.45)     1:17.46 (26.01)     1:48.99 (57.54)
        2:11.75 (22.76)     2:38.53 (49.54)     3:01.27 (22.74)     3:27.08 (48.55)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                      3:31.22    4  
     1) Kramer, Justice D 20            2) Lee, Greg 20                   
     3) Duenas, Benji R 18              4) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 21       
                  25.89       53.20 (53.20)     1:20.04 (26.84)     1:51.79 (58.59)
        2:15.92 (24.13)     2:44.55 (52.76)     3:06.83 (22.28)     3:31.22 (46.67)
  3 California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     x3:35.84  
     1) Alcantar, Julio C 18            2) Hickman, Noah K 19             
     3) Hart, Michael J 20              4) Dragan, Alex S 19              
                  25.18       52.29 (52.29)     1:20.98 (28.69)   1:52.52 (1:00.23)
        2:17.61 (25.09)     2:46.92 (54.40)     3:10.33 (23.41)     3:35.84 (48.92)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'D'                     x3:37.73  
     1) Vasquez, Mario A 22             2) Ramos, Matt J 21               
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 21           4) Campbell, Richard P 19         
                  26.04       53.05 (53.05)     1:21.46 (28.41)   1:54.96 (1:01.91)
        2:20.01 (25.05)     2:49.73 (54.77)     3:12.07 (22.34)     3:37.73 (48.00)
  5 University of California, Sant-PC  'A'                      3:42.39    2  
     1) Whittlesey, Wesley T 21         2) Rovira, Kyle C 21              
     3) Lupu, Johnny D 20               4) Wetzell, Vernon R 20           
                  27.12       56.30 (56.30)     1:25.19 (28.89)   1:58.76 (1:02.46)
        2:23.78 (25.02)     2:52.77 (54.01)     3:16.77 (24.00)     3:42.39 (49.62)
  6 University of California, Sant-PC  'B'                      3:51.53  
     1) Kos, Sean N 18                  2) Rico, Daniel I 21              
     3) Wood, Aaron M 20                4) Leon, Christian A 20           
                  27.62       57.99 (57.99)     1:27.99 (30.00)   2:02.40 (1:04.41)
        2:28.20 (25.80)     2:59.30 (56.90)     3:23.51 (24.21)     3:51.53 (52.23)
  7 University of California, Sant-PC  'C'                     x3:54.82  
     1) Pugeda, Marc R 18               2) Choy, Daniel C 19              
     3) Boblet, Colin C 20              4) Dykstra, Nicholas 18           
                  28.48       59.26 (59.26)     1:30.36 (31.10)   2:06.12 (1:06.86)
        2:33.06 (26.94)     3:04.36 (58.24)     3:28.12 (23.76)     3:54.82 (50.46)
  8 University of California, Sant-PC  'D'                     x4:01.00  
     1) Chavez, Freddy J 21             2) Ng, Matthew 19                 
     3) Victoria, Mitchell A 23         4) Ogle-Sporer, Paul G 18         
                  29.81   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:32.52 (30.77)   2:08.99 (1:07.24)
        2:36.97 (27.98)   3:09.52 (1:00.53)     3:33.94 (24.42)     4:01.00 (51.48)
 
Event 3  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haynes, Jayssie G         20 CSUB-CC                       16:48.91    9  
                  27.90       57.80 (29.90)     1:27.89 (30.09)     1:58.40 (30.51)
        2:29.03 (30.63)     2:59.81 (30.78)     3:30.39 (30.58)     4:00.94 (30.55)
        4:31.60 (30.66)     5:02.17 (30.57)     5:32.33 (30.16)     6:02.95 (30.62)
        6:33.75 (30.80)     7:04.61 (30.86)     7:35.49 (30.88)     8:06.26 (30.77)
        8:37.03 (30.77)     9:08.20 (31.17)     9:39.04 (30.84)    10:09.95 (30.91)
       10:40.84 (30.89)    11:11.77 (30.93)    11:42.59 (30.82)    12:13.57 (30.98)
       12:44.40 (30.83)    13:15.27 (30.87)    13:46.12 (30.85)    14:16.90 (30.78)
       14:47.55 (30.65)    15:18.09 (30.54)    15:48.66 (30.57)    16:19.25 (30.59)
       16:48.91 (29.66)
  2 Zavala, Sabrina           20 CSUB-CC                       17:18.77    4  
                  28.23       58.22 (29.99)     1:28.88 (30.66)     1:59.76 (30.88)
        2:30.69 (30.93)     3:01.66 (30.97)     3:32.68 (31.02)     4:03.92 (31.24)
        4:34.91 (30.99)     5:06.39 (31.48)     5:37.81 (31.42)     6:09.59 (31.78)
        6:41.35 (31.76)     7:13.23 (31.88)     7:45.10 (31.87)     8:17.04 (31.94)
        8:48.84 (31.80)     9:20.83 (31.99)     9:52.90 (32.07)    10:24.88 (31.98)
       10:56.69 (31.81)    11:28.33 (31.64)    12:00.34 (32.01)    12:32.55 (32.21)
       13:04.61 (32.06)    13:36.56 (31.95)    14:08.75 (32.19)    14:40.80 (32.05)
       15:12.59 (31.79)    15:44.62 (32.03)    16:16.57 (31.95)    16:47.89 (31.32)
       17:18.77 (30.88)
  3 Liedy, Gabi E             22 CSUB-CC                       17:25.88    3  
                  28.36       58.66 (30.30)     1:29.60 (30.94)     2:00.96 (31.36)
        2:32.56 (31.60)     3:04.18 (31.62)     3:35.70 (31.52)     4:07.67 (31.97)
        4:39.79 (32.12)     5:11.49 (31.70)     5:43.35 (31.86)     6:15.48 (32.13)
        6:47.77 (32.29)     7:20.07 (32.30)     7:52.18 (32.11)     8:24.17 (31.99)
        8:56.37 (32.20)     9:28.50 (32.13)    10:00.34 (31.84)    10:31.87 (31.53)
       11:03.96 (32.09)    11:35.99 (32.03)    12:08.24 (32.25)    12:40.40 (32.16)
       13:12.62 (32.22)    13:44.86 (32.24)    14:16.85 (31.99)    14:48.95 (32.10)
       15:20.94 (31.99)    15:52.73 (31.79)    16:24.26 (31.53)    16:55.56 (31.30)
       17:25.88 (30.32)
  4 Allison, Bridgette A      18 CSUB-CC                      x18:16.22  
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)     1:34.24 (32.70)     2:06.81 (32.57)
        2:39.38 (32.57)     3:12.18 (32.80)     3:45.10 (32.92)     4:18.35 (33.25)
        4:51.96 (33.61)     5:25.32 (33.36)     5:58.94 (33.62)     6:32.34 (33.40)
        7:05.88 (33.54)     7:39.46 (33.58)     8:13.13 (33.67)     8:46.73 (33.60)
        9:20.62 (33.89)     9:54.38 (33.76)    10:27.88 (33.50)    11:01.55 (33.67)
       11:35.21 (33.66)    12:08.91 (33.70)    12:42.60 (33.69)    13:16.36 (33.76)
       13:49.79 (33.43)    14:23.45 (33.66)    14:57.08 (33.63)    15:30.79 (33.71)
       16:04.33 (33.54)    16:37.69 (33.36)    17:11.08 (33.39)    17:43.96 (32.88)
       18:16.22 (32.26)
  5 Tujo, Angelica E          18 UC Santa Cruz-PC              20:20.22    2  
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)     1:38.61 (34.68)     2:14.05 (35.44)
        2:49.49 (35.44)     3:24.92 (35.43)     4:00.75 (35.83)     4:36.87 (36.12)
        5:13.18 (36.31)     5:49.65 (36.47)     6:25.49 (35.84)     7:01.75 (36.26)
        7:38.62 (36.87)     8:15.78 (37.16)     8:52.99 (37.21)     9:29.92 (36.93)
       10:07.17 (37.25)    10:44.78 (37.61)    11:22.21 (37.43)    11:59.76 (37.55)
       12:37.56 (37.80)    13:14.55 (36.99)    13:51.35 (36.80)    14:28.50 (37.15)
       15:05.53 (37.03)    15:42.67 (37.14)    16:19.45 (36.78)    16:56.27 (36.82)
       17:32.85 (36.58)    18:09.19 (36.34)    18:44.41 (35.22)  20:20.22 (1:35.81)
  6 Fontanilla, Shania A      21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              20:27.86    1  
                  31.57     1:06.33 (34.76)     1:41.87 (35.54)     2:18.23 (36.36)
        2:54.47 (36.24)     3:30.77 (36.30)     4:06.91 (36.14)     4:42.87 (35.96)
        5:20.24 (37.37)     5:56.66 (36.42)     6:33.43 (36.77)     7:10.98 (37.55)
        7:48.86 (37.88)     8:26.35 (37.49)     9:04.19 (37.84)     9:42.20 (38.01)
       10:20.13 (37.93)    10:57.60 (37.47)    11:35.48 (37.88)    12:13.79 (38.31)
       12:51.81 (38.02)    13:29.73 (37.92)    14:07.82 (38.09)    14:46.40 (38.58)
       15:25.09 (38.69)    16:03.24 (38.15)    16:41.42 (38.18)    17:20.13 (38.71)
       17:58.06 (37.93)    18:36.59 (38.53)    19:14.45 (37.86)    19:51.99 (37.54)
       20:27.86 (35.87)
 -- Buell, Sierra N           18 CSUB-CC                      X17:42.69  
                  29.18     1:00.66 (31.48)     1:32.20 (31.54)     2:04.04 (31.84)
        2:35.61 (31.57)     3:07.27 (31.66)     3:39.15 (31.88)     4:11.36 (32.21)
        4:43.82 (32.46)     5:16.45 (32.63)     5:48.93 (32.48)     6:21.37 (32.44)
        6:54.06 (32.69)     7:26.21 (32.15)     7:58.48 (32.27)     8:31.12 (32.64)
        9:03.97 (32.85)     9:36.50 (32.53)    10:09.29 (32.79)    10:42.24 (32.95)
       11:14.74 (32.50)    11:47.34 (32.60)    12:19.83 (32.49)    12:52.60 (32.77)
       13:24.94 (32.34)    13:57.48 (32.54)    14:30.16 (32.68)    15:02.63 (32.47)
       15:35.58 (32.95)    16:07.75 (32.17)    16:39.77 (32.02)    17:11.98 (32.21)
       17:42.69 (30.71)
 
Event 4  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hultner, Noah B           19 CSUB-CC                       16:05.50    9  
                  26.85       55.30 (28.45)     1:24.00 (28.70)     1:53.04 (29.04)
        2:22.20 (29.16)     2:51.20 (29.00)     3:20.36 (29.16)     3:49.83 (29.47)
        4:19.12 (29.29)     4:48.29 (29.17)     5:17.68 (29.39)     5:47.24 (29.56)
        6:16.48 (29.24)     6:45.77 (29.29)     7:15.06 (29.29)     7:44.57 (29.51)
        8:14.14 (29.57)     8:43.58 (29.44)     9:13.06 (29.48)     9:42.31 (29.25)
       10:11.76 (29.45)    10:41.29 (29.53)    11:10.75 (29.46)    11:40.23 (29.48)
       12:09.68 (29.45)    12:39.15 (29.47)    13:08.52 (29.37)    13:37.99 (29.47)
       14:07.56 (29.57)    14:37.12 (29.56)    15:06.70 (29.58)    15:36.41 (29.71)
       16:05.50 (29.09)
  2 Van Krimpen, Owen         20 CSUB-CC                       16:14.48    4  
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:22.77 (28.66)     1:51.53 (28.76)
        2:20.54 (29.01)     2:49.40 (28.86)     3:18.06 (28.66)     3:47.36 (29.30)
        4:16.60 (29.24)     4:45.97 (29.37)     5:15.48 (29.51)     5:44.97 (29.49)
        6:14.51 (29.54)     6:44.19 (29.68)     7:13.80 (29.61)     7:43.53 (29.73)
        8:13.27 (29.74)     8:43.31 (30.04)     9:13.22 (29.91)     9:43.44 (30.22)
       10:13.54 (30.10)    10:43.76 (30.22)    11:13.88 (30.12)    11:44.02 (30.14)
       12:14.20 (30.18)    12:44.41 (30.21)    13:14.27 (29.86)    13:44.79 (30.52)
       14:14.63 (29.84)    14:44.57 (29.94)    15:15.00 (30.43)    15:45.36 (30.36)
       16:14.48 (29.12)
  3 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 CSUB-CC                       16:17.44    3  
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)     1:25.67 (29.64)     1:55.04 (29.37)
        2:24.59 (29.55)     2:54.37 (29.78)     3:24.21 (29.84)     3:53.55 (29.34)
        4:23.35 (29.80)     4:53.09 (29.74)     5:22.75 (29.66)     5:52.38 (29.63)
        6:22.20 (29.82)     6:52.13 (29.93)     7:21.81 (29.68)     7:51.52 (29.71)
        8:21.20 (29.68)     8:50.76 (29.56)     9:20.46 (29.70)     9:50.27 (29.81)
       10:19.99 (29.72)    10:49.62 (29.63)    11:19.40 (29.78)    11:49.13 (29.73)
       12:18.87 (29.74)    12:48.82 (29.95)    13:18.81 (29.99)    13:49.02 (30.21)
       14:18.82 (29.80)    14:48.67 (29.85)    15:18.77 (30.10)    15:48.27 (29.50)
       16:17.44 (29.17)
  4 Valiente, Steven A        22 CSUB-CC                      x17:04.60  
                  28.29       59.00 (30.71)     1:29.79 (30.79)     2:00.67 (30.88)
        2:31.62 (30.95)     3:02.58 (30.96)     3:33.62 (31.04)     4:04.77 (31.15)
        4:35.79 (31.02)     5:06.49 (30.70)     5:37.19 (30.70)     6:07.89 (30.70)
        6:39.01 (31.12)     7:09.71 (30.70)     7:40.41 (30.70)     8:11.21 (30.80)
        8:41.97 (30.76)     9:12.79 (30.82)     9:43.97 (31.18)    10:15.54 (31.57)
       10:46.71 (31.17)    11:17.67 (30.96)    11:48.94 (31.27)    12:20.81 (31.87)
       12:52.61 (31.80)    13:23.99 (31.38)    13:55.25 (31.26)    14:26.70 (31.45)
       14:58.03 (31.33)    15:29.70 (31.67)    16:01.44 (31.74)    16:33.48 (32.04)
       17:04.60 (31.12)
  5 Andree, Tyler D           21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              17:26.63    2  
                  29.54     1:02.23 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.10)     2:08.37 (33.04)
        2:41.56 (33.19)     3:14.69 (33.13)     3:44.62 (29.93)     4:17.89 (33.27)
        4:51.19 (33.30)     5:23.59 (32.40)     5:56.09 (32.50)     6:28.89 (32.80)
        7:02.13 (33.24)     7:32.11 (29.98)     8:02.49 (30.38)     8:35.47 (32.98)
        9:08.57 (33.10)     9:41.39 (32.82)    10:14.20 (32.81)    10:43.48 (29.28)
       11:13.68 (30.20)    11:44.08 (30.40)    12:14.83 (30.75)    12:45.76 (30.93)
       13:16.78 (31.02)    13:48.01 (31.23)    14:20.14 (32.13)    14:51.86 (31.72)
       15:23.25 (31.39)    15:54.97 (31.72)    16:26.60 (31.63)    16:58.09 (31.49)
       17:26.63 (28.54)
  6 Rogers, Travis K          22 UC Santa Cruz-PC              18:34.58    1  
                  29.53     1:02.15 (32.62)     1:35.89 (33.74)     2:09.51 (33.62)
        2:42.37 (32.86)     3:15.16 (32.79)     3:49.09 (33.93)     4:22.74 (33.65)
        4:56.68 (33.94)     5:30.32 (33.64)     6:03.97 (33.65)     6:37.61 (33.64)
        7:11.36 (33.75)     7:45.88 (34.52)     8:20.77 (34.89)     8:55.27 (34.50)
        9:29.82 (34.55)    10:04.31 (34.49)    10:38.48 (34.17)    11:12.15 (33.67)
       11:46.53 (34.38)    12:21.19 (34.66)    12:55.61 (34.42)    13:29.80 (34.19)
       14:04.06 (34.26)    14:38.32 (34.26)    15:12.40 (34.08)    15:46.20 (33.80)
       16:20.39 (34.19)    16:55.04 (34.65)    17:29.17 (34.13)    18:01.86 (32.69)
       18:34.58 (32.72)
  7 Victoria, Mitchell A      23 UC Santa Cruz-PC              18:49.71  
                  29.49     1:03.66 (34.17)     1:36.85 (33.19)     2:10.67 (33.82)
        2:44.01 (33.34)     3:18.25 (34.24)     3:52.95 (34.70)     4:27.39 (34.44)
        5:02.34 (34.95)     5:37.20 (34.86)     6:11.79 (34.59)     6:45.87 (34.08)
        7:20.76 (34.89)     7:54.42 (33.66)     8:28.88 (34.46)     9:03.95 (35.07)
        9:38.97 (35.02)    10:12.88 (33.91)    10:47.66 (34.78)    11:21.79 (34.13)
       11:56.58 (34.79)    12:31.19 (34.61)    13:06.44 (35.25)    13:41.55 (35.11)
       14:15.32 (33.77)    14:50.64 (35.32)    15:26.53 (35.89)    16:00.29 (33.76)
       16:34.44 (34.15)    17:08.94 (34.50)    17:43.40 (34.46)    18:18.06 (34.66)
       18:49.71 (31.65)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        19 CSUB-CC                        1:55.76    9  
                  26.69       55.81 (29.12)     1:26.18 (30.37)     1:55.76 (29.58)
  2 Cooke, Alisa M            19 CSUB-CC                        1:58.09    4  
                  27.46       57.00 (29.54)     1:27.53 (30.53)     1:58.09 (30.56)
  3 King, Morgan N            22 CSUB-CC                        1:59.39    3  
                  27.32       56.58 (29.26)     1:27.28 (30.70)     1:59.39 (32.11)
  4 Willoughby, Audrey R      21 CSUB-CC                       x2:01.76  
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.99 (31.61)     2:01.76 (31.77)
  5 Proffit, Lael A           19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:08.04    2  
                  29.32     1:01.53 (32.21)     1:34.95 (33.42)     2:08.04 (33.09)
  6 Herman, Elsie             18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:16.04    1  
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)     1:40.63 (35.75)     2:16.04 (35.41)
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Loren           19 CSUB-CC                        1:41.06    9  
                  23.69       49.44 (25.75)     1:15.05 (25.61)     1:41.06 (26.01)
  2 Triplett, Shane M         20 CSUB-CC                        1:43.25    4  
                  23.67       50.00 (26.33)     1:16.68 (26.68)     1:43.25 (26.57)
  3 Dragan, Alex S            19 CSUB-CC                        1:45.18    3  
                  24.91       51.46 (26.55)     1:18.25 (26.79)     1:45.18 (26.93)
  4 Chir, Jake A              20 CSUB-CC                       x1:46.17  
                  24.76       51.04 (26.28)     1:18.16 (27.12)     1:46.17 (28.01)
  5 Dykstra, Nicholas         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:50.67    2  
                  25.70       53.72 (28.02)     1:22.06 (28.34)     1:50.67 (28.61)
  6 Kos, Sean N               18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:53.03    1  
                  25.18       53.12 (27.94)     1:22.74 (29.62)     1:53.03 (30.29)
  7 Ogle-Sporer, Paul G       18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:53.06  
                  25.67       54.47 (28.80)     1:23.95 (29.48)     1:53.06 (29.11)
  8 Rogers, Travis K          22 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:01.28  
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)     1:29.69 (31.68)     2:01.28 (31.59)
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collatz, Tatum E          20 CSUB-CC                          59.67    9  
                  29.00       59.67 (30.67)                                        
  2 Madero, Alyssa D          20 CSUB-CC                          59.98    4  
                  29.15       59.98 (30.83)                                        
  3 Garvy, Sydney E           18 CSUB-CC                        1:00.79    3  
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)                                        
  4 Salcido, Lea M            19 CSUB-CC                       x1:02.68  
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
  5 Tujo, Angelica E          18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:09.61    2  
                  33.74     1:09.61 (35.87)                                        
  6 Supan, Natasha            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:10.86    1  
                  35.00     1:10.86 (35.86)                                        
  7 Valeska, Geneva M         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:14.71  
                  36.96     1:14.71 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcantar, Julio C         18 CSUB-CC                          52.67    9  
                  25.68       52.67 (26.99)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Mario A          22 CSUB-CC                          53.31    4  
                  25.96       53.31 (27.35)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 CSUB-CC                          53.96    3  
                  26.10       53.96 (27.86)                                        
  4 Soric, Lovre              22 CSUB-CC                         x54.67  
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)                                        
  5 Whittlesey, Wesley T      21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 57.01    2  
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)                                        
  6 Leon, Christian A         20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 59.22    1  
                  28.43       59.22 (30.79)                                        
  7 Pugeda, Marc R            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 59.39  
                  28.80       59.39 (30.59)                                        
  8 Majewski, Diego           19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:03.30  
                  30.96     1:03.30 (32.34)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          20 CSUB-CC                        1:07.84    9  
                  31.97     1:07.84 (35.87)                                        
  2 Samiee, Darya             20 CSUB-CC                        1:08.83    4  
                  32.42     1:08.83 (36.41)                                        
  3 Valdoria, Maya N          18 CSUB-CC                        1:09.77    3  
                  33.44     1:09.77 (36.33)                                        
  4 Arnold, MacKenie T        22 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:12.07    2  
                  35.00     1:12.07 (37.07)                                        
  5 Clayton, Morgan N         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:15.70    1  
                  35.20     1:15.70 (40.50)                                        
  6 Hardung, Katie E          19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:17.19  
                  36.14     1:17.19 (41.05)                                        
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           20 CSUB-CC                             DQ  
                  36.11          DQ (41.13)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Greg                 20 CSUB-CC                          59.06    9  
                  28.08       59.06 (30.98)                                        
  2 Campbell, Richard P       19 CSUB-CC                          59.92    4  
                  28.02       59.92 (31.90)                                        
  3 Ramos, Matt J             21 CSUB-CC                        1:01.84    3  
                  29.00     1:01.84 (32.84)                                        
  4 Bustamante, Nick I        21 CSUB-CC                       x1:03.84  
                  29.74     1:03.84 (34.10)                                        
  5 Rovira, Kyle C            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:04.50    2  
                  30.45     1:04.50 (34.05)                                        
  6 Rico, Daniel I            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:04.78    1  
                  30.41     1:04.78 (34.37)                                        
  7 Ng, Matthew               19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:07.51  
                  31.08     1:07.51 (36.43)                                        
  8 Choy, Daniel C            19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:08.17  
                  32.41     1:08.17 (35.76)                                        
  9 Sanchez Jr., Alejandro    19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:09.62  
                  33.53     1:09.62 (36.09)                                        
 10 Scott, Nicholas D         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:14.17  
                  34.30     1:14.17 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 CSUB-CC                        2:07.97    9  
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)     1:33.56 (33.33)     2:07.97 (34.41)
  2 Peltz, Lucy F             19 CSUB-CC                        2:13.61    4  
                  30.30     1:04.26 (33.96)     1:38.84 (34.58)     2:13.61 (34.77)
  3 Zavala, Sabrina           20 CSUB-CC                        2:17.55    3  
                  31.05     1:05.09 (34.04)     1:40.46 (35.37)     2:17.55 (37.09)
  4 Neilan, Alix S            18 CSUB-CC                       x2:17.75  
                  29.65     1:05.24 (35.59)     1:39.93 (34.69)     2:17.75 (37.82)
  5 Roby, Megan C             21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:25.80    2  
                  33.25     1:11.27 (38.02)     1:48.95 (37.68)     2:25.80 (36.85)
  6 Schneider, Emilie Claire  18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:26.00    1  
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)     1:46.82 (38.17)     2:26.00 (39.18)
  7 White, Kristin L          21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:29.72  
                  32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)   2:29.72 (1:18.86)                    
  8 Schade, Madeline C        21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:30.24  
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)     1:52.38 (38.72)     2:30.24 (37.86)
  9 Duffy, Kaila M            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:31.24  
                  32.25     1:10.15 (37.90)     1:50.52 (40.37)     2:31.24 (40.72)
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogic, Kristofer M        18 CSUB-CC                        1:53.76    9  
                  25.30       54.88 (29.58)     1:24.12 (29.24)     1:53.76 (29.64)
  2 Duenas, Benji R           18 CSUB-CC                        1:55.37    4  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)     1:24.43 (29.70)     1:55.37 (30.94)
  3 Kramer, Justice D         20 CSUB-CC                        1:55.97    3  
                  25.40       54.21 (28.81)     1:24.56 (30.35)     1:55.97 (31.41)
  4 Lupu, Johnny D            20 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:00.02    2  
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)     1:28.03 (30.97)     2:00.02 (31.99)
  5 Wood, Aaron M             20 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:04.39    1  
                  27.34       58.93 (31.59)     1:31.09 (32.16)     2:04.39 (33.30)
  6 Boblet, Colin C           20 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:13.04  
                  29.42     1:03.19 (33.77)     1:38.73 (35.54)     2:13.04 (34.31)
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spahic, Elma N            18 CSUB-CC                          24.12    9  
  2 Cossu, Taylor M           18 CSUB-CC                          25.24    4  
  3 Magalong, Bella F         18 CSUB-CC                          25.55    3  
  4 Westbrook, Suzanne C      20 CSUB-CC                         x26.46  
  5 Brown, Emma A             19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 26.96    2  
  6 Fee, Julian S             19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 28.09    1  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hickman, Noah K           19 CSUB-CC                          21.98    9  
  2 Brimer, Ryan              19 CSUB-CC                          22.38    4  
  3 Hart, Michael J           20 CSUB-CC                          22.41    3  
  4 Wetzell, Vernon R         20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 22.69    2  
  5 Pugeda, Marc R            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 22.95    1  
  6 Brennan, Colin M          19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 23.74  
  7 Remmert, Kyle             21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                x23.82  
 
Event 15  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         258.15    9  
  2 Grgurina, Janine          18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                203.40    4  
  3 Rotella, Donna            22 CSUB-CC                         200.70    3  
  4 Yoneda, Aya               19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                157.58    2  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrella, Adam S          18 CSUB-CC                         266.63    9  
  2 Huerta, Drew M            18 CSUB-CC                         227.33    4  
  3 Johnson, Ethan            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                213.60    3  
  4 Cirino, Eli               21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                163.95    2  
  5 Berger, Brian D           21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                135.60    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Alisa M            19 CSUB-CC                          53.31    9  
                  25.64       53.31 (27.67)                                        
  2 Spahic, Elma N            18 CSUB-CC                          54.01    4  
                  25.84       54.01 (28.17)                                        
  3 Cossu, Taylor M           18 CSUB-CC                          54.57    3  
                  26.32       54.57 (28.25)                                        
  4 Magalong, Bella F         18 CSUB-CC                         x54.61  
                  26.64       54.61 (27.97)                                        
  5 Brown, Emma A             19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 59.45    2  
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)                                        
  6 Herman, Elsie             18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:00.72    1  
                  29.47     1:00.72 (31.25)                                        
  7 Clayton, Morgan N         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:01.25  
                  28.89     1:01.25 (32.36)                                        
  8 Valeska, Geneva M         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:05.54  
                  31.50     1:05.54 (34.04)                                        
 -- Willoughby, Audrey R      21 CSUB-CC                         X55.49  
                  26.62       55.49 (28.87)                                        
 -- Collatz, Tatum E          20 CSUB-CC                         X56.78  
                  27.40       56.78 (29.38)                                        
 -- Allison, Bridgette A      18 CSUB-CC                         X56.84  
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
 -- Westbrook, Suzanne C      20 CSUB-CC                         X58.15  
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)                                        
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           20 CSUB-CC                         X59.71  
                  28.14       59.71 (31.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Triplett, Shane M         20 CSUB-CC                          46.55    9  
                  22.57       46.55 (23.98)                                        
  2 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     21 CSUB-CC                          47.04    4  
                  22.63       47.04 (24.41)                                        
  3 Campbell, Richard P       19 CSUB-CC                          47.85    3  
                  22.69       47.85 (25.16)                                        
  4 Chir, Jake A              20 CSUB-CC                         x48.23  
                  23.10       48.23 (25.13)                                        
  5 Leon, Christian A         20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 49.64    2  
                  23.93       49.64 (25.71)                                        
  6 Wetzell, Vernon R         20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 49.69    1  
                  24.49       49.69 (25.20)                                        
 -- Dragan, Alex S            19 CSUB-CC                         X48.33  
                  23.22       48.33 (25.11)                                        
 -- Hopkins, Jaren J          21 CSUB-CC                         X48.35  
                  23.27       48.35 (25.08)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madero, Alyssa D          20 CSUB-CC                        2:10.30    9  
                  30.25     1:02.68 (32.43)     1:36.32 (33.64)     2:10.30 (33.98)
  2 Budshaw, Taylor L         18 CSUB-CC                        2:12.08    4  
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)     1:38.26 (33.84)     2:12.08 (33.82)
  3 Lam, Kenya K              18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:17.73    3  
                  31.37     1:05.75 (34.38)     1:42.00 (36.25)     2:17.73 (35.73)
  4 Liedy, Gabi E             22 CSUB-CC                        2:18.12    2  
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)     1:44.00 (36.00)     2:18.12 (34.12)
  5 Schade, Madeline C        21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:31.45    1  
                  36.76     1:15.58 (38.82)     1:54.11 (38.53)     2:31.45 (37.34)
  6 Supan, Natasha            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:34.65  
                  37.50     1:16.47 (38.97)     1:55.98 (39.51)     2:34.65 (38.67)
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Mario A          22 CSUB-CC                        1:52.73    9  
                  26.65       55.51 (28.86)     1:24.40 (28.89)     1:52.73 (28.33)
  2 Alcantar, Julio C         18 CSUB-CC                        1:53.59    4  
                  27.33       55.95 (28.62)     1:24.97 (29.02)     1:53.59 (28.62)
  3 Brimer, Ryan              19 CSUB-CC                        1:58.39    3  
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:26.19 (30.06)     1:58.39 (32.20)
  4 Whittlesey, Wesley T      21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:05.52    2  
                  29.70     1:01.69 (31.99)     1:33.70 (32.01)     2:05.52 (31.82)
  5 Kos, Sean N               18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:08.14    1  
                  28.99     1:01.22 (32.23)     1:34.49 (33.27)     2:08.14 (33.65)
  6 Chavez, Freddy J          21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:10.59  
                  30.36     1:03.30 (32.94)     1:36.93 (33.63)     2:10.59 (33.66)
  7 Valiente, Steven A        22 CSUB-CC                       x2:12.45  
                  31.06     1:05.43 (34.37)     1:39.42 (33.99)     2:12.45 (33.03)
  8 Majewski, Diego           19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:20.11  
                  33.58     1:08.89 (35.31)     1:44.01 (35.12)     2:20.11 (36.10)
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          20 CSUB-CC                        2:27.95    9  
                  33.55     1:10.68 (37.13)     1:48.53 (37.85)     2:27.95 (39.42)
  2 Neilan, Alix S            18 CSUB-CC                        2:29.89    4  
                  34.08     1:12.14 (38.06)     1:51.12 (38.98)     2:29.89 (38.77)
  3 Valdoria, Maya N          18 CSUB-CC                        2:35.44    3  
                  35.71     1:15.20 (39.49)     1:55.39 (40.19)     2:35.44 (40.05)
  4 Arnold, MacKenie T        22 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:39.13    2  
                  36.64     1:17.30 (40.66)     1:59.15 (41.85)     2:39.13 (39.98)
  5 Hardung, Katie E          19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:47.11    1  
                  36.64     1:18.29 (41.65)     2:03.16 (44.87)     2:47.11 (43.95)
 -- Buell, Sierra N           18 CSUB-CC                             DQ  
                  36.13     1:16.00 (39.87)     1:56.91 (40.91)          DQ (39.27)
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Greg                 20 CSUB-CC                        2:08.70    9  
                  28.98     1:01.48 (32.50)     1:34.96 (33.48)     2:08.70 (33.74)
  2 Rogic, Kristofer M        18 CSUB-CC                        2:11.56    4  
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:37.84 (34.06)     2:11.56 (33.72)
  3 Van Krimpen, Owen         20 CSUB-CC                        2:23.42    3  
                  31.30     1:06.49 (35.19)     1:44.73 (38.24)     2:23.42 (38.69)
  4 Choy, Daniel C            19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:29.15    2  
                  34.43     1:12.07 (37.64)     1:50.65 (38.58)     2:29.15 (38.50)
  5 Scott, Nicholas D         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:43.07    1  
                  36.43     1:18.18 (41.75)     2:01.68 (43.50)     2:43.07 (41.39)
 -- Ramos, Matt J             21 CSUB-CC                       X2:15.80  
                  29.98     1:04.56 (34.58)     1:40.26 (35.70)     2:15.80 (35.54)
 -- Hickman, Noah K           19 CSUB-CC                             DQ  
                  30.07     1:04.42 (34.35)     1:39.80 (35.38)          DQ (35.94)
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Maddie M        19 CSUB-CC                        5:08.32    9  
                  28.58       59.97 (31.39)     1:31.67 (31.70)     2:03.49 (31.82)
        2:34.78 (31.29)     3:06.20 (31.42)     3:37.66 (31.46)     4:07.95 (30.29)
        4:38.19 (30.24)     5:08.32 (30.13)                                        
  2 Peltz, Lucy F             19 CSUB-CC                        5:10.88    4  
                  28.90       59.99 (31.09)     1:31.59 (31.60)     2:03.01 (31.42)
        2:34.44 (31.43)     3:06.10 (31.66)     3:37.52 (31.42)     4:08.90 (31.38)
        4:40.15 (31.25)     5:10.88 (30.73)                                        
  3 Samiee, Darya             20 CSUB-CC                        5:18.04    3  
                  29.06     1:00.59 (31.53)     1:32.55 (31.96)     2:04.66 (32.11)
        2:36.70 (32.04)     3:08.91 (32.21)     3:41.48 (32.57)     4:13.86 (32.38)
        4:46.42 (32.56)     5:18.04 (31.62)                                        
  4 Proffit, Lael A           19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               5:38.41    2  
                  30.69     1:03.87 (33.18)     1:37.68 (33.81)     2:12.09 (34.41)
        2:46.37 (34.28)     3:20.62 (34.25)     3:55.13 (34.51)     4:29.08 (33.95)
        5:03.94 (34.86)     5:38.41 (34.47)                                        
  5 Schneider, Emilie Claire  18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               5:40.81    1  
                  30.86     1:03.95 (33.09)     1:37.61 (33.66)     2:12.10 (34.49)
        2:46.74 (34.64)     3:20.91 (34.17)     3:55.44 (34.53)     4:31.18 (35.74)
        5:06.32 (35.14)     5:40.81 (34.49)                                        
  6 Duffy, Kaila M            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               5:53.01  
                  32.47     1:06.52 (34.05)     1:41.39 (34.87)     2:16.99 (35.60)
        2:53.20 (36.21)     3:29.23 (36.03)     4:05.19 (35.96)     4:41.44 (36.25)
        5:17.88 (36.44)     5:53.01 (35.13)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 CSUB-CC                        4:41.76    9  
                  26.19       54.50 (28.31)     1:23.18 (28.68)     1:51.87 (28.69)
        2:20.40 (28.53)     2:49.35 (28.95)     3:17.74 (28.39)     3:45.98 (28.24)
        4:14.03 (28.05)     4:41.76 (27.73)                                        
  2 Hultner, Noah B           19 CSUB-CC                        4:43.00    4  
                  26.17       53.93 (27.76)     1:22.20 (28.27)     1:50.91 (28.71)
        2:19.65 (28.74)     2:48.47 (28.82)     3:17.26 (28.79)     3:46.08 (28.82)
        4:14.65 (28.57)     4:43.00 (28.35)                                        
  3 Wood, Aaron M             20 UC Santa Cruz-PC               4:58.24    3  
                  27.28       57.67 (30.39)     1:28.71 (31.04)     2:00.33 (31.62)
        2:31.31 (30.98)     3:02.37 (31.06)     3:32.98 (30.61)     4:02.27 (29.29)
        4:30.84 (28.57)     4:58.24 (27.40)                                        
  4 Dykstra, Nicholas         18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               4:58.82    2  
                  27.25       57.05 (29.80)     1:27.48 (30.43)     1:57.97 (30.49)
        2:28.42 (30.45)     2:59.12 (30.70)     3:29.64 (30.52)     4:00.41 (30.77)
        4:30.40 (29.99)     4:58.82 (28.42)                                        
  5 Ogle-Sporer, Paul G       18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               5:03.09    1  
                  27.02       57.06 (30.04)     1:27.50 (30.44)     1:58.67 (31.17)
        2:29.83 (31.16)     3:00.99 (31.16)     3:32.23 (31.24)     4:02.89 (30.66)
        4:33.24 (30.35)     5:03.09 (29.85)                                        
  6 Rogers, Travis K          22 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x5:23.57  
                  28.55     1:00.26 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.77)     2:06.07 (33.04)
        2:38.80 (32.73)     3:11.87 (33.07)     3:45.19 (33.32)     4:17.79 (32.60)
        4:51.54 (33.75)     5:23.57 (32.03)                                        
  7 Andree, Tyler D           21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x5:25.53  
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:33.54 (33.49)     2:06.66 (33.12)
        2:43.43 (36.77)     3:20.66 (37.23)     3:52.42 (31.76)     4:22.64 (30.22)
        4:55.20 (32.56)     5:25.53 (30.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Morgan N            22 CSUB-CC                          57.82    9  
                  27.06       57.82 (30.76)                                        
  2 Garvy, Sydney E           18 CSUB-CC                          59.09    4  
                  26.89       59.09 (32.20)                                        
  3 Magalong, Bella F         18 CSUB-CC                          59.15    3  
                  28.31       59.15 (30.84)                                        
  4 Haynes, Jayssie G         20 CSUB-CC                         x59.64  
                  28.37       59.64 (31.27)                                        
  5 Roby, Megan C             21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               1:06.03    2  
                  30.06     1:06.03 (35.97)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, Loren           19 CSUB-CC                          49.73    9  
                  23.00       49.73 (26.73)                                        
  2 Cobarrubias, Joseph M     21 CSUB-CC                          53.16    4  
                  25.29       53.16 (27.87)                                        
  3 Duenas, Benji R           18 CSUB-CC                          53.38    3  
                  25.32       53.38 (28.06)                                        
  4 Bustamante, Nick I        21 CSUB-CC                         x54.34  
                  25.15       54.34 (29.19)                                        
  5 Lupu, Johnny D            20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 55.12    2  
                  25.78       55.12 (29.34)                                        
  6 Rovira, Kyle C            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 57.31    1  
                  26.68       57.31 (30.63)                                        
  7 Remmert, Kyle             21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                 59.64  
                  27.37       59.64 (32.27)                                        
  8 Victoria, Mitchell A      23 UC Santa Cruz-PC                x59.67  
                  28.58       59.67 (31.09)                                        
  9 Boblet, Colin C           20 UC Santa Cruz-PC                x59.87  
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)                                        
 10 Brennan, Colin M          19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x1:00.82  
                  28.00     1:00.82 (32.82)                                        
 -- Alcantar, Julio C         18 CSUB-CC                         X53.46  
                  24.72       53.46 (28.74)                                        
 -- Hopkins, Jaren J          21 CSUB-CC                         X53.67  
                  25.21       53.67 (28.46)                                        
 -- Hart, Michael J           20 CSUB-CC                         X55.78  
                  25.99       55.78 (29.79)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chernabaeff, Hannah          CSUB-CC                         256.88    9  
  2 Rotella, Donna            22 CSUB-CC                         224.18    4  
  3 Grgurina, Janine          18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                173.25    3  
  4 Yoneda, Aya               19 UC Santa Cruz-PC                138.45    2  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrella, Adam S          18 CSUB-CC                         257.40    9  
  2 Johnson, Ethan            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC                226.88    4  
  3 Huerta, Drew M            18 CSUB-CC                         224.75    3  
  4 Cirino, Eli               21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                217.17    2  
  5 Berger, Brian D           21 UC Santa Cruz-PC                137.55    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kenya K              18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:16.74    9  
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)     1:45.38 (40.80)     2:16.74 (31.36)
  2 Fee, Julian S             19 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:27.53    4  
                  31.76     1:11.04 (39.28)     1:54.61 (43.57)     2:27.53 (32.92)
  3 Tujo, Angelica E          18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:27.69    3  
                  31.42     1:10.97 (39.55)     1:55.51 (44.54)     2:27.69 (32.18)
  4 White, Kristin L          21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:29.03  
                  30.60     1:08.95 (38.35)     1:53.20 (44.25)     2:29.03 (35.83)
  5 Fontanilla, Shania A      21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:31.28  
                  30.88     1:10.57 (39.69)     1:55.61 (45.04)     2:31.28 (35.67)
  6 Supan, Natasha            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:40.24  
                  34.88     1:14.53 (39.65)     2:02.23 (47.70)     2:40.24 (38.01)
 -- Budshaw, Taylor L         18 CSUB-CC                       X2:13.05  
                  28.38     1:03.37 (34.99)     1:42.09 (38.72)     2:13.05 (30.96)
 -- Madero, Alyssa D          20 CSUB-CC                       X2:14.93  
                  28.70     1:03.21 (34.51)     1:42.17 (38.96)     2:14.93 (32.76)
 -- Valdoria, Maya N          18 CSUB-CC                       X2:20.55  
                  30.13     1:07.89 (37.76)     1:47.98 (40.09)     2:20.55 (32.57)
 -- Dorris, Kiana C           20 CSUB-CC                       X2:22.93  
                  30.45     1:07.43 (36.98)     1:48.92 (41.49)     2:22.93 (34.01)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugeda, Marc R            18 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:07.15    9  
                  27.02       59.97 (32.95)     1:37.13 (37.16)     2:07.15 (30.02)
  2 Rico, Daniel I            21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:10.39    4  
                  28.12     1:04.05 (35.93)     1:40.56 (36.51)     2:10.39 (29.83)
  3 Chavez, Freddy J          21 UC Santa Cruz-PC               2:14.07    3  
                  28.40     1:01.98 (33.58)     1:42.26 (40.28)     2:14.07 (31.81)
  4 Sanchez Jr., Alejandro    19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:14.90  
                2:40.33         2:14.90 ( )                                        
  5 Ng, Matthew               19 UC Santa Cruz-PC              x2:17.41  
                  30.50     1:06.01 (35.51)     1:45.37 (39.36)     2:17.41 (32.04)
 -- Lee, Greg                 20 CSUB-CC                       X1:58.37  
                  26.01       58.05 (32.04)     1:31.01 (32.96)     1:58.37 (27.36)
 -- Vasquez, Mario A          22 CSUB-CC                       X1:58.41  
                  24.94       54.70 (29.76)     1:30.95 (36.25)     1:58.41 (27.46)
 -- Dragan, Alex S            19 CSUB-CC                       X1:58.75  
                  26.33       58.23 (31.90)     1:31.93 (33.70)     1:58.75 (26.82)
 -- Kramer, Justice D         20 CSUB-CC                       X2:04.85  
                  24.95       56.41 (31.46)     1:34.40 (37.99)     2:04.85 (30.45)
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Sant-PC  'B'                      1:49.45   11  
     1) Herman, Elsie 18                2) Clayton, Morgan N 18           
     3) Mendenhall, Laura A 20          4) Neustaetter, Jenna R 19        
                  28.40       56.15 (27.75)     1:24.22 (28.07)     1:49.45 (25.23)
  2 University of California, Sant-PC  'A'                      1:50.29    4  
     1) Brown, Emma A 19                2) White, Kristin L 21            
     3) Fee, Julian S 19                4) Roby, Megan C 21               
                  26.93       54.25 (27.32)     1:23.06 (28.81)     1:50.29 (27.23)
  3 University of California, Sant-PC  'C'                     x1:54.78  
     1) Schneider, Emilie Claire M 18   2) Proffit, Lael A 19             
     3) Duffy, Kaila M 18               4) Schade, Madeline C 21          
                  27.85       55.69 (27.84)     1:24.47 (28.78)     1:54.78 (30.31)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'A'                     X1:39.19  
     1) Cosgrove, Maddie M 19           2) King, Morgan N 22              
     3) Cooke, Alisa M 19               4) Cossu, Taylor M 18             
                  24.94       49.77 (24.83)     1:14.48 (24.71)     1:39.19 (24.71)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'B'                     X1:42.55  
     1) Spahic, Elma N 18               2) Westbrook, Suzanne C 20        
     3) Collatz, Tatum E 20             4) Garvy, Sydney E 18             
                  24.52       50.93 (26.41)     1:16.61 (25.68)     1:42.55 (25.94)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     X1:42.78  
     1) Haynes, Jayssie G 20            2) Allison, Bridgette A 18        
     3) Willoughby, Audrey R 21         4) Salcido, Lea M 19              
                  25.61       52.29 (26.68)     1:17.07 (24.78)     1:42.78 (25.71)
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of California, Sant-PC  'A'                      1:31.36   11  
     1) Kos, Sean N 18                  2) Leon, Christian A 20           
     3) Ogle-Sporer, Paul G 18          4) Wetzell, Vernon R 20           
                  23.56       45.70 (22.14)     1:08.47 (22.77)     1:31.36 (22.89)
  2 University of California, Sant-PC  'B'                      1:32.42    4  
     1) Rovira, Kyle C 21               2) Dykstra, Nicholas 18           
     3) Lupu, Johnny D 20               4) Brennan, Colin M 19            
                  23.19       46.36 (23.17)     1:09.21 (22.85)     1:32.42 (23.21)
  3 University of California, Sant-PC  'C'                     x1:35.69  
     1) Wood, Aaron M 20                2) Andree, Tyler D 21             
     3) Whittlesey, Wesley T 21         4) Remmert, Kyle 21               
                  24.28       49.00 (24.72)     1:12.01 (23.01)     1:35.69 (23.68)
  4 University of California, Sant-PC  'D'                     x1:40.42  
     1) Chavez, Freddy J 21             2) Ng, Matthew 19                 
     3) Rico, Daniel I 21               4) Sanchez Jr., Alejandro 19      
                  25.14       50.88 (25.74)     1:16.64 (25.76)     1:40.42 (23.78)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'A'                     X1:25.66  
     1) Cobarrubias, Joseph M 21        2) Rogic, Kristofer M 18          
     3) Gillilan, Loren 19              4) Campbell, Richard P 19         
                  21.79       43.55 (21.76)     1:04.65 (21.10)     1:25.66 (21.01)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'B'                     X1:27.75  
     1) Soric, Lovre 22                 2) Hickman, Noah K 19             
     3) Brimer, Ryan 19                 4) Chir, Jake A 20                
                  22.07       43.91 (21.84)     1:05.88 (21.97)     1:27.75 (21.87)
 -- California State University Ba-CC  'C'                     X1:27.97  
     1) Triplett, Shane M 20            2) Hopkins, Jaren J 21            
     3) Bustamante, Nick I 21           4) Hart, Michael J 20             
                  21.46       43.24 (21.78)     1:05.74 (22.50)     1:27.97 (22.23)
 -- University of California, Sant-PC  'E'                     X1:42.73  
                  25.84       52.04 (26.20)     1:17.24 (25.20)     1:42.73 (25.49)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. California State University Ba      215   2. University of California, Sant       77